SAVE 20% OPENBOX20 code at checkout-Only a few guitar and bass pickups remaining on our open box sale! Our electric cigar box guitar collections almost sold out! FREE WORLDWIDE Shipping on orders over $200.00

Artists

Scucca
- Zornheym
Bitty
- Deathwish / Wartorn
Vanik
- Midnight
Bodybag Bob
- Gravehill
Zorn
- Zornheym
Mika Aalto
- Rotten Sound
Tony Aguilar
- Last Days of Ancient Sunlight
Patrick Alberts
- Call of the Void
Chris Alfano
- East Of The Wall
Chris Alfieri
- Vattnet
Kevin Alter
- In Defence
Jenn Alva
- Girl In A Coma / Fea
Brian Amalfitano
- ACxDC
Brent Anderson
- Order of the Owl
Alex Anthony
- Kane Brown
Reggie Ashley
- Solo
Black Tusk / R.I.P. 3/3/82 - 11/9/14 / Gone but not forgotten Casey Aylward
- Vattnet / Astronoid
Ian Bainbridge
- Cognitive
Kurt Ballou
- Godcity Studios
Alex Bank Rollins
- Take Over and Destroy
Corey Barhorst
- Black Tusk
Matt Barnes
- Monstrosity / Chaos Inception / Quinta Essentia
Ben Barnett
- Dropdead
Matt Barnum
- Homewrecker
Will Barovick
- Carousel Kings
Tony Baumeister
- Aeges
Aaron Beam
- Red Fang
J. Bennett
- Ides Of Gemini
Travis Bennington
- Eternal Sleep
Brooks Blackhawk
- Atriarch
Alex Blackwell
- Hundredth
Kallen Bliss
- Ramming Speed
Brad Boatright
- From Ashes Rise
Kyle Bolden
- Stevie Wonder / The Jacksons
Kevin Bond
- Superjoint
Jimmy Bower
- EYEHATEGOD
Travis Bowlin
- Solo Artist
Victor Brandt
- Entombed A.D.
Mike Brennan
- Primate
Jeremy Brister
- Sniper 66
Mark Bronzino
- Iron Reagan
Erik Burke
- Nuclear Assault / Sulaco
Carl Byers
- Coffinworm
Kevin Cameron
- I Killed the Prom Queen
Jonathan Campos
- Primitive Man
Vinny Capaldo-Smith
- The Potato Pirates
Scott Carlson
- Repulsion
Chris Casket
- Vallenfyre
Igor Cavalera
- Lody Kong
Max Cavalera
- Soulfly / Cavalera Conspiracy / Killer Be Killed
Blake Charlton
- Ramming Speed
Jonah Citty
- ASG
Jimmy Claypool
- In Defence
Dylan Close
- Sniper 66
Brian Coakley
- Santos y Sinners / Waxapples
James Coogan
- Wounds
Ezra Cook
- Homewrecker
Phillip Cope
- Kylesa
Alejandro Corredor
- Pounder
Chris Cowart
- Scorpion Child
Ben Coyte
- I Killed the Prom Queen
Bailey Crego
- The White Noise
Aaron Dalbec
- Bane
Aaron Dallison
- Brain Tentacles / Keelhaul
Topon Das
- Fuck the Facts
Jon Davis
- Conan
Chris de Nood
- Incarnate
Chris DeMakes
- Less Than Jake
Michael Dimmitt
- Mutilation Rites
Wes Driscoll
- The Bastard Suns
Ben Duty
- Eternal Sleep
Dave Ed
- Neurosis / Kicker / JFC
George Emmanuel
- Rotting Christ / Lucifer's Child
Jon Endonino
- Treason
Johan Ericson
- Draconian
Charlie Errigo
- Suffocation
Alex Estrada
- Silver Snakes
Chris Evans
- Lord Dying
Michael Fabiano
- Bermuda
Aldo Felix
- ACxDC
Bobby Ferry
-(16)-
Andrew Fidler
- Black Tusk
Barney Firks
-(16)-
Fredrik Folkare
- Unleashed / Firespawn
Nick Forkel
- Turbid North
Bill Franco
- Solo
Tom Frank
- Duel
Marc Gaffney
- Gozu
Lalo Galvan
- Solo
Nate Garrett
- Gatecreeper / Spirit Adrift
Ricardo Gelok
- Embraced By Darkness / Winter of Sin
JP Gericke
- Death By Stereo
Andrés Giménez
- D-Mente
Scoot Gladok
- Doom / Vallenfyre
Hamish Glencross
- Vallenfyre
Dean Grech
- Solo
Aaron Gregory
- Giant Squid
Victor Griffin
- Pentagram / Place of Skulls
Ryan Haft
- Wrong
Jeremy Hamilton
- Suburban Scum
Jeff Harp
- Final Conflict
Joe Harvatt
- Hark
Valentin Hauser
- Betraying the Martyrs
Spencer Hazard
- Full of Hell
Jeff Henson
- Duel
Eric Hernandez
- Wrong
Brent Hinds
- Mastodon
Joe Hoare
- Orange Goblin
Terrance Hobbs
- Suffocation
Cesar Huesca
- Solo/Session
Scott Hull
- Pig Destroyer / Agoraphobic Nosebleed
Blake Ibanez
- Power Trip
Jonathan Ibay
- Fuck the Facts / Pick Your Side
Horror Illogium
- PORTAL
Todd Ingram
- King Giant
Jimbob Isaac
- Hark
Evan Ivkovich
- Wisdom In Chains
Thomas Jager
- Monolord
Josh James
- Stick To Your Guns
Cody James
- Rhythm Of Fear
Jay Jancetic
- Harm's Way
John Jarvis
- Pig Destroyer / Agoraphobic Nosebleed / Fulgora
Joel C. Johnson
- Cody ChesnuTT / Dr. John / Fred Wesley & The New JB's
Shayne Johnson
- The Schoenberg Automaton
Ryan Jones
- Mutilation Rites
Miller Joyner
- Morning Fatty
John Judkins
- Rwake
Neeraj Kane
- The Hope Conspiracy / The Suicide File
Fridrik Karlsson
- Mezzoforte
Korey Keeton
- Runaway Kids
Bill Kelliher
- Mastodon / Primate
Scott Kelly
- Neurosis / Corrections House
Aleksi Kiiskila
- Grave Pleasures
Brian Klemm
- Suburban Legends
David Kowalski
- King Giant
Jon Kunz
- Outer Heaven
Rob LaChance
- Wake
Mika Lagreen
- Grave
Gregory Lahm
- Struck by Lightning
Noah Landis
- Neurosis / Christ On Parade
Cade Lewis
- Left Behind
Roger Lima
- Less Than Jake
Jon Lindqvist
- Victims
Ryan Lipynsky
- Unearthly Trance
CeCe Loessin
- Phobia / So Unloved
Mike Longworth
- Prong
Jordan Lorea
- Left Behind
Tim Lothar
- Solo Artist
Bryce Lucien
- Seeker
Matt Lupo
- East Of The Wall
Calum Mackenzie
- Phobia
Jonathan Mackey
- Vatican
Gary Mader
- EYEHATEGOD
Mike Magrann
- CH3 (Channel 3)
Richie Mancuso
- Wisdom In Chains
Bobby Mansfield
- The Drip
Matthew Marcellus
- Emarosa
Marissa Martinez
- Cretin
Ron Martinez
- Lower Class Brats
Chris Mavromatis
- Wisdom In Chains
Terrence McAuley
- Obey The Brave
Ethan McCarthy
- Primitive Man
Mark McEwen
- Fire & Ice
Mat "Kvohst" McNerney
- Hexvessel / Grave Pleasures
Michael Menocker
- The Last 10 Seconds of Life
Hell Messiah
- Gravehill
Martyn Millard
- Orange Goblin
Nolan Mobley
- Vatican
Julia Neuman
- Albez Duz
Phillip Newton
- The Noctambulant
Nate Newton
- Converge / Doomriders / Old Man Gloom
Kevin Nguyen
- Starving Wolves
Josh Nixon
- I Exist
Jonathan Nunez
- Torche
R.J. Ober
- Magrudergrind
Maciek Ofstad
- Kvelertak
Erik Olson
- Lord Dying
Aaron Osborne
- I Exist
Richie Owens
Alex Pace
- Call of the Void
Matthew Paige
- Blackfoot Gypsies
Eric Palkovich Jim Palmer
- Raging Speedhorn / Charger
Sanford Parker
- Buried At Sea / Circle of Animals
Brian Patton
- EYEHATEGOD / Soilent Green
George Paul
- Mutilation Rites
Ricci Perez
- Division Minuscula
Sebastian Phillips
- Noisem
Matt Pike
- High On Fire / Sleep
Laura Pleasants
- Kylesa
Greg Polcari
- Nova Rex
Tanner Poppitt
- Madrost
Ben Powell
- Ramming Speed
Matt Price
Behold! The Monolith / Lord Dying
Sam Provost
- I Exist
Chris Pupecki
- Doomriders / Wormwood
George Radford
- Dropdead
Robert Randolph
- The Family Band
Bryan Rea
- Left Behind
Tony Reed
- Stone Axe / Mos Generator / Blood of the Sun
Bruce Reeves
- Destroyed In Seconds
Tezz Roberts
- Discharge
Bones Roberts
- Discharge
Calvin Robertshaw
- My Dying Bride
Kiffin Rogers
- Rwake
Glenn Rogers
- Deliverance / Final Decree
Domenic Romeo
- Integrity
Dan Root
- The Adolescents / C.J. Ramone
Zack Rose
- Nekrofilth
Wayne Rudell
- Powered Wig Machine / Fuzz Evil
Joseph Rudell
- Powered Wig Machine / Fuzz Evil
Nicholas Sadler
- Daughters
Mike Scheidt
- YOB
Justin Scurti
- Primitive Weapons / I Hate Our Freedom
Domenic Seita
- A Storm Of Light
Doug Sherman
- Gozu
Jason Shi
- ASG
Devin Shidaker
- The Acacia Strain
George Shrouder
- Out Came the Wolves
Johann Ingi Sigurdsson
- Beneath
Unnar Sigurdsson
- Beneath
Silenoz
- Dimmu Borgir
Rob Skotis
- Iron Reagan
Sindre Solem
- Obliteration
Andrew Solis
- Deadbeat
Steve Soto
- Adolescents / Manic Hispanic / CJ Ramone / Twisted Hearts
David Southern
- The White Noise
Brendan Southwell
- Diocletian
Dave Spencer
- Devourment
Josh Steely
- Daughtry
Erik Stenglein
- Northless
Nick Stewart
- Power Trip
Shawn Stockman
- Boyz II Men
Travis Stone
- Lody Kong
Josh Strock
- The White Noise
David Sullivan
- Red Fang
Stuart Taylor
- SSS
Jamie Thompson
- Raging Speedhorn
Dave Thompson
- Raging Speedhorn
Rich Thurston
- On Bodies / Treason
Stephen Todd
- Rhythm Of Fear / Merauder
Arild Torp
- Obliteration
Andy Torres
- Seeker
Bryan Trembley
- Kriadiaz
Chris Ulsh
- Mammoth Grinder
Dave Valliere
- The Platters / Solo
Martin Vasquez
- Death March
Chris Velez
- Lightning Swords Of Death
Phil Vera
- Despise You / Crom
Dennis Vichidvongsa
- Relentless
Michael Vinatieri
- Capitalist Casualties
Mark Vollelunga
Nothing More
Marty Volume
- Lower Class Brats
Carson Ward
- Homewrecker
Jona Weinhofen
- I Killed the Prom Queen
Chris Whetzel
- Power Trip
Elijah Whitehead
- Enfold Darkness
Dave Whitworth
- Primate
Matt Widener
- Cretin / Liberteer
John Wilkerson
- From Ashes Rise
James Willet
- Coke Bust
Rob Williams
- The Fenians
Sam Williams
- Down By Law / Denial Fiend
Dave Williams
- Crusades / Black Tower
Cody Williams
- Carousel Kings
Derek Willman
- From Ashes Rise / Hellshock
Jonathan Wolfe
- Solo / The Hollowed
Rob Wrong
- Witch Mountain & The Skull
Talon Yager
- The Drip
Casey Yarbrough
- Order of the Owl
Freddy Zepeda
- Death March
Fred Ziomek (aka Zed)
- Lower Class Brats / God Collider / Manzanar
x